Tag! 100 truth about me! =_=

once you've been tagged, you supposed to write a note with 100 truth about you. at the end choose 25 people to be tagged. tagged means : i'm interested in knowing what your 100 truth are. 

sounds scary rite? 


Begin!

1.real name : Nuramirah Farzana Ahmad Kamal
2.nickname : Amy
3.zodiac sign : Pisces
4.male or female : I’m kunsa (how’s that?) muahahaha. Female r der….
5.elementary school : Sekolah Kebangsaan dot dot dot (haha. Sowwi! Private!)
6.high school : Sekolah Sri Bangsar dan Sekolah Shahbandar
7.college :tak masuk lagi
8.hair colour : full black dude….
9.tall or short : I’m tall. Haha. Rasa mcm giant pulak…
10.sweat or jeans : sweat!!!!
11.phone or camera : I prefer camera laa
12.health freak : nea…I dun care if I’m sick anyway…
13.orange or apple : apple r
14.do you have a crush on someone : yup yup! He’s name begin wif da letter A! XD (check my sidebar)
15.eat or drink : waa….me velli hungry rite now r… eat eat eat!
16.piercings : dun wann!!!  
17.pepsi or coke : they contains lots of sugar in one specific tin k? so not even both 

Have you ever ?

18.been in an airplain : never yet.
19.been in relationship : of coz laa! I got family k?
20.been in car accident : no.
21.been in fist fight : like millions of time? Especially wif my maniac sis 



First and last :

22.first household chores : kemas bilik
23.first best friend : Fara Nazira. I duno where da heck she’s in da world rite now cuz dah lama tak jumpa. =_=
24.first award : got best student in kindergarten
25.first crush : o yeah! Like 4 years ago
26.first word :  damn!
27.first section : what?
28.last person you talked in phone : Adrynn…Teringgal barang dlm beg dia.. XD
29.last person you text : can’t even remember. Like a moth ago?
30.last person you watched a movie with : hantu. I was watching alone n maybe the hantu is watching wif me also…
31.last food you ate : asam laksa… (my sis said I will get cancer if I eat that) what the-
32.last movie you watched :Shopaholic Masuk Desa (an adaptation from Confession of a Shopaholic
34.last song you listen to : Langit ketujuh
35.last thing you bought : a quote frame
36.last person you hugged : my sis.. (actually she’s the one who hugged me)


 
Favourite :

37.food : chicken wings!!
38.drink : air masak…
39.bottoms : skinny jeans
40.flowers : bunga buatkan aku nak bersin
41.animal : teddy bear!
42.colour : red rocks!!
43.movie : Twilight still da best!
44.subject : maths



(put an x in the bracket if yes)

45.celabrate halloween [ ]
46.had your heart broken
[ x ]
47.had someone questions my sexual orientation [ ]
48.got pregnant [ ]
49.had an abortion [ ]
50.did something i regret [ x ]
51.broken a promise [  ]
52.hide a secret [ x ]
53.pretend to be happy [ x ]
54.met someone who changed your life [ x ]
55.pretend to be sick [ x ]
56.left the country [ ]
57.try something you normally wouldn'try and like it [ x ]
58.cried over the silliest thing [ x ]
59.when to the beach with your best friend [ ]
60.got into an argument with your best friend [ x] 
61.hated someone [ x]
62.single for a whole year [  ]


currently :
63. eating : maggie
64.drinking : mineral
65.listening to :  a damn music
66.sitting or laying : sitting
67.plan for today : online sampai esok!
68.waiting : RM200 dad my dad promise 


your future :

69.want kids : no
70.want to get married : no also
71.career : a novelist and a fashionista!


which is more attractive (choose one) :

72.lips or eyes : eyes. If org hisap rokok n bibir jadik hitam I wouldn’t consider lips attractive
73.shorter or taller : tall a bit
74.romantic or spontaneous : dude! Romantic sucks!
75.nice stomach or nice arms : nice arms
76.hook-up or relationship : relationship
77.looks or personality : personality


have you ever :

78.lost glasses/contacts : tak ada glasses either contacts
79.snuck out of a house : yeah! XD
80.held a gun/knife for a defense : nope
81.killed somebody : I did kill somebody! Killing them from the inside.
82.broken somebody heart : yeah….sucks though
83.been in love : SHUT UP!
84.cried when someoned died : like never? They died so? If I cry pun bukannya dorang boleh hidup balik


do you believe in :

85.yourself : at times
86.miracles : yes
87.love at first sight : no. try to avoid it. Many times.
88.heaven : yes 100x
89.santa claus : they’re not even real…
90.superstition : no
91.kiss on the first date : what the hal kissing-kissing weyh?? 


truthfully :

92.is there one person you want to be with right now ? : yes. Actually it’s not a person. More of a stuff animal
93.do you know who your real friends are ? : I donno. Sometimes they make me confuse
94.do you believe in god ? : semestinya. wajib.  

95.post at 100 % truth ? : insyaallah.

aik ?! mane lagi lima ? HAHA xD aku makan .

 

Tagging time! 10 orang je boleh eh? 25 is just to many  



 Tata U Allz!



3 comments:

  1. waaaaaaaaaaahh.. den kn tagged.. glup!
    100 tu.. byknyew

    ReplyDelete
  2. akak dh wat tagged..
    akhirnya mampu disiapkan
    http://nilamalap.blogspot.com/2010/12/aku-kn-tagged.html

    ReplyDelete

silalah komen :)

Design by | SweetElectric