QUIZ ! Aku di tag oleh Aliz. Thanks yeah !


1 . What do you think of 2011 ?

sucks a bit cuz of some reasons… :-*

2 . Miss 2010 ?

4 sure ! love 2010 ~! Like 2010 never ends :’)

3 .  New rivals / foes / enemies ?

Enemies ? No la… Rivals ? Jyeaah  ! My rival is like damn perfect 2 everyone… n im juz a loser..  

4 . What do you plan to do on March's school term break ?

Pergi vacation ke Colmar Tropicale ! can’t wait ! xD
Lepak dengan kawan 2 hari (dah lepas dah )
Blogging habis-habisan x@
Finish Up my K-Pop book yang aku baru buat ;D

5 . Mark X in the brackets if you think the statement is true about you : :)

( )  I like girlish stuffs , such as make up, accesorries and the colour pink rocks !
( ) Say no to the pinkish stuffs . I am a bit boyish , FYI 
( X) I am quite brainy , but I am not a nerd and I do not look like one !
( ) I got a crush on the cutest boy at my school :*
( ) I hate boys ! They are sickening .
( ) I know how to cook . ( tak termasuk masak air taw ! HAHA ~~)
( X) I love Facebook and Blogging . Yeahh
(X ) Reading novels rock !

6 . Tagging tyme :)


- siapa nak ameklah ek ? ;)  



No comments:

Post a Comment

silalah komen :)

Design by | SweetElectric